Schedules Archive


Search results found 10309 matches.

Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 .. Next

Please scroll left or right to
view more content in the table below.
Start Date ↑ Away  Home  Location  League
3/16/2020 9:30PM Mon*  Trojans XL(G4)(W) ITDE(G4)(L) Field 1
3/16/2020 8:31PM Mon*  Red Team(G4)(L) Swingers Club(G4)(W) Field 5
3/16/2020 8:30PM Mon*  W of G2(G4)(L) Must Be Nice(G4)(W) Field 6
3/16/2020 8:30PM Mon*  Trojans XL(G2)(W) 1st Alarm(G2)(L) Field 4
3/16/2020 8:30PM Mon*  The Drip System(G3)(L) ITDE(G3)(W) Field 1
3/16/2020 8:30PM Mon  Robbin Da Bank Pending Field 5
3/16/2020 7:30PM Mon*  Bat Intentions(G2)(L) Swingers Club(G2)(W) Field 5
3/16/2020 7:30PM Mon*  Red Team(G3)(W) Coco's Crew(G3)(L) Field 2
3/16/2020 7:30PM Mon*  Membrilleros(G3)(L) Must Be Nice(G3)(W) Field 6
3/16/2020 7:30PM Mon*  Los Macas(G1)(L) The Drip System(G1)(W) Field 1
3/16/2020 7:30PM Mon*  W of G2(G3) LOS BANDIDOS(G3) Field 4
3/16/2020 6:30PM Mon*  Red Team(G1)(W) Pitches Be Crazy(G1)(L) Field 2
3/16/2020 6:30PM Mon*  Membrilleros(G1)(W) Forfeit(G1)(L) Field 6
3/16/2020 6:30PM Mon*  Forfeit(G2) Smash(G2) Field 1
3/16/2020 6:30PM Mon*  LOS BANDIDOS(G1)(W) Blue Team(G1)(L) Field 4
3/16/2020 6:30PM Mon*  Tucson Raptors(G2)(W) BULLDOGS(G2)(L) Field 5
3/15/2020 8:30PM Sun*  Just grinding(G3)(W) Band of Brothers(G3)(L) Field 5
3/15/2020 8:30PM Sun  Yankdeez(L) Mound Pounders(W) Field 6
3/15/2020 8:30PM Sun  Brew Crew(L) Red Team(W) Field 4
3/15/2020 7:30PM Sun  Slapping pitches Forfeit Field 1
3/15/2020 7:30PM Sun*  Bad Influence(G1)(L) Band of Brothers(G1)(W) Field 5
3/15/2020 7:30PM Sun*  B.Y.B(G2)(L) Just grinding(G2)(W) Field 6
3/15/2020 7:30PM Sun  Red Team(W) Richard Craniums(L) Field 4
3/15/2020 6:30PM Sun*  Vallee Gold Team(G3)(W) Suicide Squad(G3)(L) Field 1
3/15/2020 6:30PM Sun  Bad Intentions(L) Old Sku(W) Field 6
3/15/2020 6:30PM Sun*  For Hits & Giggles(G3)(L) JustUs(G3)(W) Field 5
3/15/2020 6:30PM Sun  No one likes foul balls(L) 520(W) Field 4
3/15/2020 5:30PM Sun*  Valley Boyz(G1)(L) Suicide Squad(G1)(W) Field 1
3/15/2020 5:30PM Sun*  Vallee Gold Team(G2)(W) Ripper Magoos(G2)(L) Field 4
3/15/2020 5:30PM Sun*  Big Al's Dingers(G1)(L) JustUs(G1)(W) Field 5
3/15/2020 5:30PM Sun*  Battery Killers(G2)(L) For Hits & Giggles(G2)(W) Field 6
3/13/2020 9:30PM Fri  Hit Squad La Frontera Field 6
3/13/2020 9:30PM Fri  Da Wise Guys(L) PTB(W) Field 1
3/13/2020 9:30PM Fri*  Salty Dawgs(G3)(L) Slowpokes(G3)(W) Field 2
3/13/2020 9:30PM Fri  RockStars(W) HieQ(L) Field 4
3/13/2020 9:30PM Fri*  Win or lose we booze(G3)(L) Borrachos(G3)(W) Field 5
3/13/2020 9:30PM Fri  Red Team(W) Los chingones(L) Field 3
3/13/2020 8:30PM Fri*  Bats For Bats(G3)(L) OUTSIDERS(G3)(W) Field 1
3/13/2020 8:30PM Fri*  Slowpokes(G1)(W) Arconic(G1)(L) Field 2
3/13/2020 8:30PM Fri*  Salty Dawgs(G2)(W) Los borrachos(G2)(L) Field 4
3/13/2020 8:30PM Fri  Valley Boyz(L) Tucson lobos(W) Field 3
3/13/2020 8:30PM Fri*  Borrachos(G1)(W) Red Team(G1)(L) Field 5
3/13/2020 8:30PM Fri*  Win or lose we booze(G2)(W) Breaking Balls(G2)(L) Field 6
3/13/2020 7:30PM Fri*  Vicious and Delicious(G3)(L) All Of A Sudden(G3)(W) Field 3
3/13/2020 7:30PM Fri  2nd Chance(L) Caught Looking(W) Field 4
3/13/2020 7:30PM Fri*  TOPCU(G3)(W) Westside 45(G3)(L) Field 5
3/13/2020 7:30PM Fri  GMFB(W) Beauties and the Beasts(L) Field 6
3/13/2020 7:30PM Fri*  Beerdrinkers(G1)(L) OUTSIDERS(G1)(W) Field 1
3/13/2020 7:30PM Fri*  Bats For Bats(G2)(W) Forfeit(G2)(L) Field 2
3/13/2020 6:30PM Fri*  Family squad(G1)(L) All Of A Sudden(G1)(W) Field 3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 .. Next

Thank You To Our Partners