Schedules


Search results found 390 matches.

Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 .. Next

Please scroll left or right to
view more content in the table below.
Start Date  Away  Home  Location  League
5/28/2019 6:00PM Tue  Sarah 3 hours Field 1 Softball Practice
5/28/2019 6:30PM Tue*  Net Ninjas(G7) Ball Busters(G7) Court 2 Volleyball Tue Women's 4v4 - A/B
5/28/2019 6:30PM Tue*  She-Unit(G8) Lunachicks(G8) Court 3 Volleyball Tue Women's 4v4 - A/B
5/28/2019 7:15PM Tue*  W of G8(G9) L of G7(G9) Court 2 Volleyball Tue Women's 4v4 - A/B
5/28/2019 8:00PM Tue*  W of G7(G10) W of G9(G10) Court 2 Volleyball Tue Women's 4v4 - A/B
5/28/2019 8:45PM Tue*  L of G10(G11) W of G10(G11) Court 2 Volleyball Tue Women's 4v4 - A/B
5/30/2019 6:00PM Thu  Sarah 3 hours Field 1 Softball Practice
5/30/2019 6:30PM Thu*  Bumping Betties(G9) Pink Ladies(G9) Court 2 Volleyball Thu Women's 6v6 - A/B
5/30/2019 6:30PM Thu*  Queen Bees(G9) Boomers(G9) Court 3 Volleyball Thu Women's 6v6 - C
5/30/2019 7:00PM Thu*  Rat Bastards(G1) HAN's(G1) Field 4 Softball Thu Men's 10v10 - 35+
5/30/2019 7:00PM Thu*  Vail Christian(G2) Blue team(G2) Field 5 Softball Thu Men's 10v10 - 35+
5/30/2019 7:15PM Thu*  Aces(G10) W of G9(G10) Court 2 Volleyball Thu Women's 6v6 - A/B
5/30/2019 7:15PM Thu*  Down and Dirty(G10) W of G9(G10) Court 3 Volleyball Thu Women's 6v6 - C
5/30/2019 8:00PM Thu*  L of G10(G11) W of G10(G11) Court 2 Volleyball Thu Women's 6v6 - A/B
5/30/2019 8:00PM Thu*  L of G10(G11) W of G10(G11) Court 3 Volleyball Thu Women's 6v6 - C
5/30/2019 8:00PM Thu*  W of G1(G3) W of G2(G3) Field 4 Softball Thu Men's 10v10 - 35+
5/31/2019 6:30PM Fri*  Spike-a-delic(G10) Super Smash Bros(G10) Court 1 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - C
5/31/2019 6:30PM Fri*  Balls Deep(G9) The Upstarts(G9) Court 2 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - C
5/31/2019 6:30PM Fri*  Seed 4(G1) Seed 1(G1) Court 3 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - A/B
5/31/2019 6:30PM Fri*  Seed 3(G2) Seed 2(G2) Court 4 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - A/B
5/31/2019 6:30PM Fri  Vicious and Delicious Balls Deep Field 1 Softball Fri Coed 10v10 - D
5/31/2019 6:30PM Fri  Second2None #SR Wags Field 2 Softball Fri Coed 10v10 - D
5/31/2019 6:30PM Fri  Salty Dawgs Mateo's Squad Field 4 Softball Fri Men's 10v10 - E/Rec
5/31/2019 6:30PM Fri  SEND 'EM! Toros Field 5 Softball Fri Coed 10v10 - E
5/31/2019 6:30PM Fri  C N Stars Team Nutmeg Field 6 Softball Fri Coed 10v10 - E
5/31/2019 7:15PM Fri*  W of G9(G12) W of G10(G12) Court 1 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - C
5/31/2019 7:15PM Fri*  Beermeisters(G11) Milligan's Island(G11) Court 2 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - C
5/31/2019 7:15PM Fri*  W of G2(G3) W of G1(G3) Court 3 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - A/B
5/31/2019 7:15PM Fri*  L of G1(G4) L of G2(G4) Court 4 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - A/B
5/31/2019 7:30PM Fri  Regulators Warriors Field 1 Softball Fri Coed 10v10 - D
5/31/2019 7:30PM Fri  Chili Dawgs Beerdrinkers Field 2 Softball Fri Men's 10v10 - E/Rec
5/31/2019 7:30PM Fri  Warfuel Caught Looking Field 3 Softball Fri Coed 10v10 - E/Rec
5/31/2019 7:30PM Fri  Golder Mateo's Squad Field 4 Softball Fri Men's 10v10 - E/Rec
5/31/2019 7:30PM Fri  Slammers Diablos Field 5 Softball Fri Men's 10v10 - E
5/31/2019 7:30PM Fri  C N Stars SEND 'EM! Field 6 Softball Fri Coed 10v10 - E
5/31/2019 8:00PM Fri*  W of G12(G13) L of G11(G13) Court 2 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - C
5/31/2019 8:00PM Fri*  L of G3(G5) W of G4(G5) Court 3 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - A/B
5/31/2019 8:30PM Fri  Killin Time Wicked swing Field 1 Softball Fri Men's 10v10 - D
5/31/2019 8:30PM Fri  Alcoballics Commission-Platinum Air Field 2 Softball Fri Men's 10v10 - D
5/31/2019 8:30PM Fri  Desert Witches Anytime Fitness Oro Valley Field 3 Softball Fri Coed 10v10 - E/Rec
5/31/2019 8:30PM Fri  Cactus Jacks Backdoor Sliders Field 4 Softball Fri Men's 10v10 - E/Rec
5/31/2019 8:30PM Fri  The Brewskies TUCSON LOBOS Field 5 Softball Fri Men's 10v10 - E
5/31/2019 8:30PM Fri  PTB Red Team Field 6 Softball Fri Men's 10v10 - E
5/31/2019 8:45PM Fri*  W of G11(G14) W of G13(G14) Court 2 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - C
5/31/2019 8:45PM Fri*  W of G3(G6) W of G5(G6) Court 3 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - A/B
5/31/2019 9:30PM Fri*  L of G14(G15) W of G14(G15) Court 2 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - C
5/31/2019 9:30PM Fri*  W of G6(G7) L of G6(G7) Court 3 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - A/B
5/31/2019 9:30PM Fri  The Wolf Pack Grease Slappers Field 1 Softball Fri Men's 10v10 - D
5/31/2019 9:30PM Fri  Ballerz Showtime Field 2 Softball Fri Men's 10v10 - D
5/31/2019 9:30PM Fri  M & R Electric Untouchable Field 3 Softball Fri Men's 10v10 - E/Rec
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 .. Next

Thank You To Our Sponsors