Schedules Archive


Search results found 9991 matches.

Back .. Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 .. Next

Please scroll left or right to
view more content in the table below.
Start Date ↑ Away  Home  Location  League
1/12/2020 7:30PM Sun  Mound Pounders(L) Just grinding(W) Field 4
1/12/2020 7:30PM Sun  B.Y.B(W) Bad Influence(L) Field 5
1/12/2020 6:30PM Sun  BANG BANG(W) Ball-a-Holics(L) Field 1
1/12/2020 6:30PM Sun  Tucson Starz and Stripes(L) 1st Alarm(W) Field 4
1/12/2020 6:30PM Sun  Red Team(W) Brew Crew(L) Field 6
1/12/2020 6:30PM Sun  JustUs(W) No one likes foul balls(L) Field 5
1/12/2020 5:30PM Sun  Sacks N Racks(W) Wicked swing(L) Field 1
1/12/2020 5:30PM Sun  Infamous mobb(W) Pitch Please(L) Field 4
1/12/2020 5:30PM Sun  Richard Craniums(W) Battery Killers(L) Field 5
1/12/2020 5:30PM Sun  520(L) For Hits & Giggles(W) Field 6
1/10/2020 9:30PM Fri  Arconic(W) Kutters barbershop(L) Field 3
1/10/2020 9:30PM Fri  Salty Dawgs(L) Da Wise Guys(W) Field 4
1/10/2020 9:30PM Fri  RockStars(W) Valley Boyz(L) Field 2
1/10/2020 9:30PM Fri  PTB(W) HieQ(L) Field 5
1/10/2020 9:30PM Fri  Killin Time(L) Wicked swing(W) Field 1
1/10/2020 9:30PM Fri  Showtime(W) The Wolf Pack*(L) Field 6
1/10/2020 8:30PM Fri  Los chingones(W) Borrachos(L) Field 3
1/10/2020 8:30PM Fri  OUTSIDERS(W) Beerdrinkers(L) Field 2
1/10/2020 8:30PM Fri  Los borrachos(W) Tucson lobos(L) Field 4
1/10/2020 8:30PM Fri  Bats For Bats(W) The squad(L) Field 5
1/10/2020 8:30PM Fri  Slowpokes(L) The Wolf Pack(W) Field 6
1/10/2020 8:30PM Fri  American made(W) Las Locas(L) Field 1
1/10/2020 7:30PM Fri  Lightz Out(L) Killin Time(W) Field 1
1/10/2020 7:30PM Fri  Family squad(T) Desert Witches(T) Field 2
1/10/2020 7:30PM Fri  99 problems(L) 2nd Chance(W) Field 4
1/10/2020 7:30PM Fri  Mansplainers(W) TOPCU(L) Field 5
1/10/2020 7:30PM Fri  Vicious and Delicious(W) Westside 45(L) Field 3
1/10/2020 7:30PM Fri  Win or lose we booze(W) Red Team(L) Field 6
1/10/2020 7:15PM Fri  Red Team(L) Kiss My Ace(W) Court 1
1/10/2020 7:15PM Fri  Sand Stars(W) Beermeisters(L) Court 2
1/10/2020 7:15PM Fri  Super Smash Bros(L) Darth Tater(W) Court 3
1/10/2020 7:15PM Fri  SHAMELESS(W) Balls Deep(L) Court 4
1/10/2020 6:30PM Fri  WP Warriors(L) Sacks & Racks(W) Field 1
1/10/2020 6:30PM Fri  All Of A Sudden(L) CN Stars(W) Field 2
1/10/2020 6:30PM Fri  Hit Squad(L) Caught Looking(W) Field 4
1/10/2020 6:30PM Fri  Beauties and the Beasts(W) GMFB(L) Field 5
1/10/2020 6:30PM Fri  Outkasts(W) La Frontera(L) Field 3
1/10/2020 6:30PM Fri  E-Rec-T(L) Breaking Balls(W) Field 6
1/10/2020 6:30PM Fri  Sand Stars(W) Red Team(L) Court 1
1/10/2020 6:30PM Fri  Kiss My Ace(L) Super Smash Bros(W) Court 2
1/10/2020 6:30PM Fri  Beermeisters(L) SHAMELESS(W) Court 3
1/10/2020 6:30PM Fri  Darth Tater(L) Balls Deep(W) Court 4
1/9/2020 8:00PM Thu  BOHICA(L) Boomers(W) Court 4
1/9/2020 8:00PM Thu  Beach Blast(L) Notorious D.I.G(W) Court 3
1/9/2020 7:15PM Thu  She-Unit(W) Bumping Betties(L) Court 1
1/9/2020 7:15PM Thu  Balls Deep(L) Pink Ladies(W) Court 2
1/9/2020 7:15PM Thu  I'D HIT THAT(L) BOHICA(W) Court 3
1/9/2020 7:15PM Thu  Queen Bees(W) Boomers(L) Court 4
1/9/2020 6:30PM Thu  Balls Deep(L) She-Unit(W) Court 1
1/9/2020 6:30PM Thu  Bumping Betties(W) Pink Ladies(L) Court 2
Back .. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 .. Next

Thank You To Our Partners